CLASIFICACIONES

 

DISTANCIA 16 KILÓMETROS

1 Sorribas Salazar 1H 01 31
2 López Ariño 1H 02 10
3 Pérez Andrés 1H 02 33
4 Orodea Rodriguez 1H 03 17
5 Plasin Abadías 1H 04 56
6 Bandrés Mériz 1H 05 56
7 Honrado Ruiz de Pascual 1H 05 57
8 LORES USIETO 1H 07 12
9 Fernandez Cabanillas 1H07 17
10 Nasarre Laguna 1H 07 32
11 MELET AZPÍROZ 1H 07 57
12 MONTIEL SAVAL 1H 07 57
13 HARRAKI EL HAOUAJI 1H 08 35
14 Lorente Matilla 1H  08 46
15 Sienes Rodríguez 1H 09 33
16 ALLUE FANTOVA  MIGUEL 1H 10 06
17 INAZ MONTERDE 1H 10 55
18 Polo Martínez

Oscar López

1H 11 15

1H 11 38

19 Bercero Catalán Sergio 1H 12 00
20 MARTIN Scofield 1H 12 35
21 Rabal Pardo 1H 12 50
22 Vinué Gracia 1H 13 10
23 Fernández Dena 1H 13 53
24 MARTINEZ DIEZ 1H 14 10
25 FERNANDEZ TORRALBA 1H 14 29
26 Pirla Domenech 1H 15 12
27 bascon ara 1H 15 33
28 Antón San José 1H 16 00
29 Garrido Carcavilla 1H 16 14
30 FRANCO BELIO 1H 16 26
31 González Gómez 1H 16 35 femina
32 LALIENA ARA 1H 18 24
33 Azón Espinar 1H 18 25
34 Flores Sanz 1H 19 32
35 Plaza Arnalda 1H 19 40
36 Casco Echeverría 1H 19 50
37 Martínez 1H 20 12
38 Álvarez Pérez-Aradros 1H 20 15
39 Salgado Gracia 1H 20 30
40 Callen Galindo 1H 20 45
41 TRIGO GONZALEZ 1H 21 00
42 Delgado 1H 21 17 femina
43 Sáez Lahoz 1H 21 30
44 Sanz Aguareles 1H 22 12
45 PIAZUELO MAZANA 1H 22 37
46 Bercero Catalán Alejandro 1H 22 51
47 RINCÓN CARMONA 1H 23 00
48 Alanzor puente 1H 23 12
49 Hernandez Castro 1H 23 13
50 Conesa 1H 23 14
51 Peramato Gutiérrez 1H 23 35
52 CAPELLA CALLAVED 1H 24 05
53 FABANA ROMEO 1H 24 12
54 Oliete Sanz 1H 24 20
55 Jodra Marcos 1H 24 32
56 LABORDA MUR 1H 24 45
57 Sanfelix Mingorance 1H 25 12
58 Lopez Pina 1H 25 30
59 Nasarre Laguna 1H 25 31
60 Marro Bonafante 1H 25 32
61 LALIENA ARA 1H 25 33
62 altemir tornés 1H 25 34
63 CEJALVO ARA 1H 25 35
64 Malo Gracia 1H 25 36
65 tERESA Huidobro 1H 25 37 femina
66 GRACIA JARNE 1h  26 17
67 Ciria Castan 1h  26 18
68 Sanz barranco 1h  26 19 femina
69 Izquierdo Gómez 1h  26 20
70 MAUREL BOIRA 1h 27 10
71 viñales ferra 1h 27 11
72 Gatón Capuj 1h 27 12
73 Gatón Capuj 1h 27 13
74 Bernal Belarra 1h 27 14
75 MATA VILLANUEVA 1h 27 15
76 Turmo Arnal 1h 29 44
77 Español Viñola 1h 29 45
78 Sorribas Felipe 1h 29 57
79 dorsal 323 1h 29 58
80 Fernandez Martin 1h 31 04
81 sousa ascaso 1h 31 30
82 CAJAL LAFUENTE 1h 31 36 femina
83 Gallego Blanco 1h 31 43
84 Campo Alfonso 1h 31 44
85 Lorente Lázaro 1h 32 16
86 PUEYO MOY 1h 32 16
87 Celigueta Ferrer 1h 32 27
88 MARTIN BAJEN 1h 32 33
89 SOBRINO LOVILLO 1h 33 23
90 Aina Colas 1h 33 23
91 Buera Alviz 1h 33 25
92 Coiduras Costa 1h 33 50
93 PASTOR CALDERON 1h 34 06
94 Cava Abadía 1h 34 32
95 COLOMA JUSTES 1h 34 32
96 Herrero 1h 35 35
97 URBÁN PASCUAL 1h 35 40
98 Rabinal Castan 1 h35 55
99 Rabinal Castan 1h 35 56
100 Burgos 1h 36 20 femina
101 MATEO 1h 40 13femina
102 LALIENA OLIVA 1h 40 13
103 ESCO ELPUENTE 1h 42 37femina
104 chesa casado 1h 42 38femina
105 García Casado 1 h 43 03femina
106 ALLUE FANTOVA  NATALIA 1h 44 30femina
107 CONDE PIRACÉS 1h 47 05
108 dorsal 133 1h 47 30
109 Sánchez 1h 51 15
110 Alonso Ferrer 2h 11 38
111 Iosif 2h 17 26 femina

DISTANCIA 7 KILÓMETROS

294 JORGE SALAS CASTRO 25.00
317  ALEJANDRO GARCÍA 25.33
303 FELPE SORIARODRIGUEZ 25.43
297  OMAR Sancho Montaner 25.47
282 PEÑUELAS PALACIO 27.00
309 Viñuales Puyalto 28.06
215 Atarés Escuer 28.18
214 ATARÉS BARRIO 28.47
239 García Ramírez 29.00
321  JULIA PERIZ 29.22 FEMINA
318 29.29
232 Escartin Royo 29.33
246 Guíu Carrera 29.43 FEMINA
269 Jorge Marquina 30.07
221 Castellar Otin 30.52
211 Ara Palacio 30.52 FEMINA
89  CARLOS TISAIRE 31.52
284 Pérez Zueco 32.32
296 Sánchez Lacambra 32.40
314 32.46 FEMINA
245 Grasa monson 32.50
209 ALVARADO DÍAZ 33.10
276 Navarro Pérez 33.11 FEMINA
320 34.05
319 34.05
302 Sopena Gracia 34.23
310 VISUS VILLAGRASA 35.00
212 ARA SOROLLA 35.10
307 Villafranca Semolue 35.25
288 Rodrigo Cavero 35.25
210 Andrés Muñoz 35.56
262 Lomero Mavilla 35.56
229 Duran Fuertes 35.56
217 bergua ferrer 36.15 FEMINA
275 MUR PONTAQUE 36.20
224 CHARTE MALLADA 36.30
261 laso marcos 36.31 FEMINA
209 37.09
81  ANTONIO Moreno 37.09
237 Galdeano Etayo 37.09
306 VIELA DIESTE 37.16
200 Abad Buil 37.16 FEMINA
298 Sierra Bernhard 37.16
299 Silva Troc 37.30 FEMINA
295 Saludas Lafuente 38.07
279 Pardo Virto 38.07
300 SOLANO ALETÁ 38.12
285 Pinilla Bueno 38.21 FEMINA
250 Inglada lasierra 38.30
204 ABIZANDA GRASA 38.39
322 39.10
292 Rubio Palacios 39.37 FEMINA
231 Escartin Alonso 39.45 FEMINA
316 39.50
263 López domingo 39.57
219 Buetas Buetas 40.22
241 gimenez artero 40.27
213 Armisen Lacasa 40.38
216 Belmonte Ribas 40.38
285 Pinilla Bueno 41.00 FEMINA
123 Verá Fiestas 41.00 FEMINA
255 Lacasa gracia 41.00
205 ADÉ ROCHE 41.00 FEMINA
305 Tolosana Beired 42.12
234 Ferrer Casasnovas 42.12
242 Gracia Torres 43.05
225 Chopo 43.05 FEMINA
311 Yus Ferrero 43.05 FEMINA
240 Gil Romero 43.05 FEMINA
270 Martín Soria 43.44 FEMINA
220 Campodarve Coscujuela 43.44
228 delgado villegas 43.44 FEMINA
208 Alonso Loscertales

Nuria Malet

44.05

44.05

FEMINA
222 Castro alqueza 44.05 FEMINA
304 SOTO IBORRA 44.05 FEMINA
254 LACASA AHIJADO 44.20 FEMINA
291 Rodriguez Otero 44.21 FEMINA
244 GRADOS SASO 44.30 FEMINA
223 Cava Calvo 44.30 FEMINA
207 Albero Perez 44.30 FEMINA
236 FONDEVILA PUYUELO 44.30 FEMINA
257 LACHÉN IBORRA 45.21 FEMINA
56 Herrero 45.22
304 SOTO IBORRA 45.23 FEMINA
252 Javierre Cabrero 45.24
283 Pérez Villarroya 45.25
238 García carcel 45.26
281 Penella Gabarre 45.27
272 MENDOZA MURO 45.28 FEMINA
251 iturbide elizondo 45.29
235 FONDEVILA PUYUELO 45.30
247 GURRIA SAURAS 46.40
227 De la rosa 46.41 FEMINA
271 Martínez Trueba 46.42
287 Puertolas Tierz 46.43 FEMINA
213 Armisen Lacasa 46.44
202 abardia serrano 47.10
260 Lasheras Valero 47.11
315  Lalaguna Nasarre 47.15  FEMINA
293 Rubio Palacios 47.15 FEMINA
266 MALO BETORE 47.16
267 MALO BETORE 47.17
201 ABAD BUIL 47.30 FEMINA
277 Navas Tapiador 47.31
286 Plasin Pardina 48.00 FEMINA
264 Mainer Escuer 48.00
278 Pardo Garcia 49.00